TCU National Officers
www.tcu6760.com
Heartland Lodge 6760
Revised August 30, 2012
National Vice Presidents

Richard A. Johnson
Ronald M. Kloos
Arthur Maratea
Joel M. Parker
David L. Steele
Thomas F. Truhler


Brotherhood Railway Carmen Division Officers

Richard A. Johnson, General President
Carl Tingle, Assistant General President

Brotherhood Railway Carmen Division Executive Board

Raymond Grygiel, Chairman, National Representative, Unit 600
Daryl Burnett, National Representative, Unit 320
Don E. Grissom, National Representative, Unit 410
Roger Cain, National Representative, Unit 200

TCU National Field Representative Officers

Unit 46
Kelly Gilbertson, Assistant National Representative

Unit 50, BRC
Danny Lancaster, National Representative
Stan Berlowitz, Assistant National Representative
Randy D. Bower, Assistant National Representative

Unit 86
Lawrence J. Jones, National Representative
John Dinsdale, Assistant National Representative
Kevin J. O'Connell, Assistant National Representative
Nathan J. White, Jr., Assistant National Representative

Unit 92
Mary Gunn, National Representative

Unit 96
Stanley Boyd, National Representative
F. Goble, Assistant National Representative
Matthew S. Hollis, Assistant Nation Representative
Robert Lee, Assistant National Representative

Unit 106
Steve Mether, National Representative
Larry Jensen, Assistant National Representative
Robert L. Ragland, Assistant National Representative

Unit 155
Anthony M. Siriano, Assistant National Representative
Gary Lamboy, Grand Lodge Field Representative
Benjamin Ramirez, Grand Lodge Field Representative
Randall Sluder, Grand Lodge Field Representative

Unit 167
William DeCarlo, Assistant National Representative

Unit 200, BRC
Roger Cain, National Representative
Carl Lakin, Assistant National Representative

Unit 320, BRC
Daryl T. Burnett, National Representative
Sergio P. Elizarraras, Assistant National Representative

Unit 410, BRC
Donald E. Grissom, National Representative
Jason J. Cox, Assistant National Representative

Unit 500
Joseph J. Derillo, National Representative
Ricky D. Brown, National Representative

Unit 600, BRC
Ray H. Grygiel, National Representative
M. D. Hughs, Assistant National Representative



National Officers are elected to a five-year term in office by the delegates at TCU's Grand Lodge Convention. The next Convention will be held in 2014. Officers that were elected at the 2009 TCU Convention, assumed their respective offices September 1, 2009.

Robert A. Scardelletti, National President
Russell C. Oathout, National Secretary-Treasurer